High School Results – Thursday, December 10, 2015

Apple Valley 54 Eastview 18
Benson 40 MAHACA 28
Becker 45 Zimmerman 33
Buffalo 44 Rogers 24
Byron 62 Lake City 12
Cambridge-Isanti 75 North Branch 3
Faribault 65 Austin 12
Foley 44 Albany 21
Hudson, WI 72 Mahtomedi 9
LPGE-Browerville 50 Osakis 19
Marshall 40 Redwood-River Valley 33
New Prague 42 Hutchinson 25
Pine Island 39, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 35
Shakopee 57 Lakeville South 14
St. Francis 48 Princeton 21
St. Michael-Albertville 64 Monticello 4
Stillwater 38 Mounds View 28
WEM/JWP 45 Medford 29
White Bear Lake Area 37 Park 23
Willmar 39 Rocori 26
Adrian Quad
Canton, SD 61 Tri Valley, SD 9
Adrian 45 Canton, SD 28
Adrian 51, Tri-Valley 12
Adrian 45, Parkston 6
Canton 61, Tri-Valley 9
Annandale/Maple Lake Double Dual
Annandale/Maple Lake 63 New London-Spicer 13
New London-Spicer 45 Rockford 27
Annandale/Maple Lake 40 Litchfield 28
Litchfield 74 Rockford 3
Blue Earth Tri
Lake Mills, IA 39 Blue Earth Area 37
Lake Mills, IA 46 Maple River 21
Blue Earth Area 42 Maple River 21
Burnsville Tri
Farmington 63 Burnsville 0
Farmington 55 Lakeville North 9
Cannon Falls Duals
Stewartville 40 Cannon Falls 39 - critieria H
Hayfield Tri
Kenyon-Wanamingo 57 Goodhue 15
Kenyon-Wanamingo 63 Hayfield 15
Goodhue 52 Hayfield 24
Madelia/Truman Tri
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 39 Blooming Praire 36
United South Central 64 Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 15
Mankato East Tri
Albert Lea Area 62 Mankato East 9
Albert Lea Area 64 Winona 6
Park Rapids Duals
Park Rapids Area 57 United North Central 21
New York Mills 39 Park Rapids Area 36
Paynesville Tri
Paynesville 60 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 9
Paynesville 54 Minnewaska 23
Proctor Tri
Ogilvie 66, Proctor/Hermantown 15
Ogilvie 33, Crosby-Ironton 46
Rochester John Marshall Tri
Rochester Mayo 58 Rochester Century 18
Rochester John Marshall 60 Rochester Century 16
Rochester John Marshall 45 Rochester Mayo 30
Royalton Tri
Royalton/Upsala 57 Eden Valley-Watkins 24
Pierz 51 Royalton/Upsala 10
Sibley East Tri
Scott West 48 Sibley East 19
Sibley East 37 St. Peter 20
Wabasso/Red Rock Central Tri
New Ulm 45 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 31
Wabasso/Red Rock Central 45 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 27
Wabasso/Red Rock 60 New Ulm 17
Waconia Tri
Waconia 47 Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie 15
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie 52 Orono 22
Waukon Tri
Caledonia 42 Waukon, IA 26
Waverly-Shell Rock, IA 40 Caledonia 30
Waverly-Shell Rock, IA 68 Waukon, IA 6
Wayzata Tri
Wayzata 72 Richfield 12
Wayzata 63 Robbinsdale Armstrong 9
Robbinsdale Armstrong 51 Richfield 27
Woodbury Triangular
Forest Lake 55 Cretin-Derham Hall 18
Woodbury 42 Cretin-Derham Hall 33

Click Here: United Kingdom Rugby Jerseys

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *